ONYQ / Pricing
Pricing for websites,design and AI.
Starting prices for a typical scope. The exact price and timeline are agreed after a short brief, before any work begins.
- Landing pagefrom $790
- Corporate websitefrom $1,990
- Online storefrom $4,900
- Telegram bot or mini appfrom $590
- SEOfrom $350/mo
“From” is the lower bound of a typical scope
Websites
Custom design, fast pages and search foundations from the first release.
How this area worksLanding page
A single page for one product or campaign, with lead forms and analytics
Timeline: from 7 days
from $790Website redesign
New design and build that keeps your page addresses and search positions
Timeline: from 3 weeks
from $890Business website
Up to 5 pages: services, about and contacts, in up to three languages
Timeline: from 2 weeks
from $1,190Corporate website
Service pages, news and careers, with an admin panel your team can edit
Timeline: from 4 weeks
from $1,990Online store
Catalogue, cart, card and wallet payments, delivery and customer accounts
Timeline: from 6 weeks
from $4,900Web service or portal
Accounts, roles, payments and integrations, built around how you work
Timeline: from 2 months
from $9,900
Logo
Three directions, refinement of the chosen one, files for print and screen
Timeline: from 7 days
from $390Brand identity & brand book
Logo, colour, type, collateral and usage rules gathered in one document
Timeline: from 3 weeks
from $1,490Website UI/UX design
Structure, clickable prototype and layouts for phone and desktop
Timeline: from 10 days
from $490UX audit
Where visitors drop off, with a prioritised list of fixes
Timeline: from 5 days
from $290
Telegram bot or mini app
Requests, bookings, catalogue and payments inside Telegram
Timeline: from 10 days
from $590Integrations & payments
Card and wallet payments, CRM, 1C and accounting connections
Timeline: from 5 days
from $290CRM & internal systems
Leads, clients, tasks and money in one system shaped to your process
Timeline: from 6 weeks
from $5,900Mobile app
iOS and Android from one codebase, published to the stores
Timeline: from 2 months
from $6,900
Artificial intelligence
AI that works from your data and says so when it doesn't know.
How this area worksAI assistant for your website
Answers from your own knowledge base, hands over to a person when unsure
Timeline: from 2 weeks
from $990AI integration & automation
Leads, documents and mail processed automatically inside your systems
Timeline: from 4 weeks
from $1,990
Marketing & promotion
Monthly work measured in enquiries. Advertising budgets are paid separately.
How this area worksSEO
Technical fixes, site structure, content and links
Timeline: monthly
from $350/moSearch & display ads
Google Ads and Yandex Direct: setup, management and reporting
Advertising budget is paid separately to the ad platform.
Timeline: monthly
from $390/moSMM & paid social
Instagram, Facebook and Telegram: content plan, posts and ads
Advertising budget is paid separately to the ad platform.
Timeline: monthly
from $450/moAI search visibility
Helping AI assistants such as ChatGPT, Gemini and Perplexity find and cite your company
Timeline: monthly
from $590/moWebsite audit
Speed, SEO, errors and conversion, with a plan of fixes
Timeline: from 5 days
from $250
Analytics & growth
Numbers that show what works, and mechanics that bring customers back.
How this area worksBusiness analytics & dashboards
Sales, marketing and stock on one screen, refreshed automatically
Timeline: from 2 weeks
from $990Financial model
Unit economics, forecast and break-even for a decision or an investor
Timeline: from 10 days
from $790Gamification & loyalty
Rewards, levels and mechanics that bring customers back
Timeline: from 4 weeks
from $1,490
Website maintenance
Updates, backups, monitoring and small edits
Timeline: monthly
from $99/mo
Always included
Agreed
Scope, timeline and price in writing before work starts.
By stages
Payment on a schedule agreed upfront.
Visible
Regular demos of what has been built.
Yours
Code, accounts and rights stay with you after payment.
What moves the price
- 01
Scope
The number of pages, screens and flows. A catalogue of 30 products and one of 3,000 are different jobs.
- 02
Integrations
Payments, CRM, 1C, stock and delivery. Each system means its own data exchange and its own testing.
- 03
Content
Whether copy, photos and translations are ready. They can be prepared too, as a separate line in the estimate.
- 04
Timeline
An urgent launch needs several people working in parallel, and that costs more.
Questions about pricing
Because projects differ. The starting price covers a typical scope for that service; your price depends on the number of pages, integrations, languages and how ready the content is.
Only if the scope changes. Any change is estimated and agreed with you before it is done.
In stages, on a schedule agreed before the project starts.
Design, development, layouts for phone and desktop, basic SEO, analytics and publishing. Each service page lists exactly what its starting price covers.
For a simple page it can be. A custom build pays off when speed, search visibility, integrations or a distinctive design matter — and when you want to own the result rather than rent it.
Once the work is paid for, code, source files and accounts are yours.
Yes. Work runs online, with sites delivered in English, Russian and Armenian as needed.
No. Monthly prices for search ads and paid social cover management. The advertising budget is paid directly to the ad platforms.